Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 03:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vraku vs. Rusovce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Vraku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Vraku 1 : 2 Rusovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rusovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Vraku 1 : 2 Rusovce - - -
2  2020.08.19 Rusovce - : - Kom - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Vraku 1 : 2 Rusovce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Vraku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Rusovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
200 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
229 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
7 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vraku compares to Rusovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.