Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kaln vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kaln


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Kaln 3 : 2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1.21 6.50 8.63
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kaln

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
3 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
6 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
14 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
29 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
35 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
41 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
59 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
71 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
91 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
107 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
115 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
116 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
120 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
155 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
169 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
175 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
183 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
197 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
203 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
214 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
216 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
218 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
226 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
19 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
205 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
11 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
15 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
22 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
23 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
32 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
35 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
36 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
53 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
62 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
74 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
80 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
88 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
91 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
126 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
155 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
170 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
175 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
190 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
201 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
216 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Kaln compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.