Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 20:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bor vs. Šamorín

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Bor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Slovan 1 : 2 Bor 16.60 9.45 1.06
3 2017.09.13 Bor 5 : 1 Šamorín 1.80 3.55 3.65
4  2017.09.26 Bor - : - Lokomotiva Ko - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Šamorín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 1 : 2 Šamorín - - -
3 2017.09.13 Bor 5 : 1 Šamorín 1.80 3.55 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Bor 5 : 1 Šamorín 1.80 3.55 3.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Šamorín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
3 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 +2
17 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
31 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
33 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
43 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
46 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
53 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
62 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
64 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
67 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Bor 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
75 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
77 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
87 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lipany 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 3 +3
91 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
101 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
103 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Bel 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
110 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Hru 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
122 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Myjava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
135 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
138 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
142 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
144 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
150 N 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
151 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
155 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
169 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
175 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
182 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
185 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
187 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
191 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
195 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
196 Medzev 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
197 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bánová 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
12 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 N 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
56 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
58 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Bel 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bor 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Hru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Myjava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
150 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
155 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Mal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bánová 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
7 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
9 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Lipany 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
39 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 N 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
46 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
52 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
55 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
65 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
74 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Bel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Bor 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hru 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
105 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
149 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
152 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
153 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
154 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
163 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
177 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
184 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Medzev 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Mal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
208 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Bor compares to Šamorín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.