Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 23:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kol vs. Marcelov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Marcelov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Marcelov 4.28 4.48 1.66
2 2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

Marcelov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 11.11% (1/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
6 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
15 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
19 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
22 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
26 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
35 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
42 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
46 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
70 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
85 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
105 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
112 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
117 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
131 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
141 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
142 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
146 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
152 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
154 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
155 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
156 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
158 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
160 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
171 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
172 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
179 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
183 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
186 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
198 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
212 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
214 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
34 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
43 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
47 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
52 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
56 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
64 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
83 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
101 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
105 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
109 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
150 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
154 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
162 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
163 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
164 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
176 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
180 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
183 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
200 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
201 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
205 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
219 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
225 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kol compares to Marcelov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.