Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 02:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Ko

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Ko 1 : 2 Čaňa - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
6 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
9 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
15 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
21 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
24 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
30 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
33 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
40 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
44 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
46 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
55 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
57 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
61 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
67 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
78 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
83 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
85 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
94 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
109 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
111 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
113 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
119 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
121 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
124 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
136 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
142 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
146 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
152 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
153 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
158 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
166 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
168 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
172 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
173 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
175 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
186 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
191 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
193 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
200 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
203 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
209 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
16 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
19 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
24 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
25 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
41 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
46 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
86 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
163 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
211 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
8 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
9 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
17 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
42 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
53 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
67 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
69 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
84 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
86 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
90 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
113 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
119 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
127 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
129 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
136 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
141 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
142 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
146 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
147 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
151 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
152 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
154 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
156 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
180 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
185 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
195 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
203 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
210 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Tren compares to Ko by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.