Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 08:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Slovan

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Salka 2 : 5 Slovan - - -
2 2017.08.09 Slovan 1 : 2 Bor 16.60 9.45 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Slovan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
9 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
18 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
22 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
25 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
29 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
36 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
40 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
45 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
46 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
48 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
57 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
58 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
61 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
69 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
71 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
90 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
97 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
113 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
122 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
134 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
135 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
143 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
158 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
167 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
173 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
175 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
180 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
182 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
189 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
209 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
45 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
136 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
142 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
157 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
166 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
203 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
210 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
11 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
24 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
25 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
40 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
41 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
42 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
53 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
54 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
57 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
59 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
65 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
91 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
92 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
116 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
122 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
124 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
127 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
131 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
134 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
138 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
139 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
160 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
163 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
170 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
171 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
177 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
191 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
193 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
194 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
203 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
205 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
207 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Slovan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.