Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 05:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Slovan N

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Slovan N 2 : 7 Harichovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Slovan N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 7.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
3 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
5 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
8 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
24 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
27 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
29 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
32 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
43 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
46 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
48 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
57 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
64 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
80 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
82 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
85 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
87 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
96 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
115 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
123 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
126 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
135 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
144 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
149 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
154 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
155 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
156 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
160 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
168 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
170 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
173 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
174 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
175 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
193 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
195 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
17 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
20 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
25 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
26 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
46 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
48 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
64 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
81 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
86 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
134 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
140 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
164 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
195 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
3 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
18 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
19 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
34 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
42 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
43 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
48 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
70 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
71 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
81 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
90 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
115 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
129 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
140 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
142 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
153 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
155 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
181 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
182 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
195 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
203 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
210 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Slovan N by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.