Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 02:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Streda nad Bodrogom

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Streda nad Bodrogom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 3 Mlados - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Streda nad Bodrogom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
14 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
16 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
19 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
22 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
24 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
31 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
42 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
44 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
54 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
56 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
63 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
64 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
68 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
78 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
99 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
105 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
121 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
128 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
132 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
139 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
140 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
142 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
145 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
146 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
150 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
162 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
165 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
172 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
175 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
200 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
206 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
72 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
106 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
135 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
138 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
145 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
206 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
207 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
28 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
36 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
41 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
49 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
51 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
94 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
106 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
123 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
127 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
137 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
140 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
141 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
166 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
170 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
172 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
190 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
200 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
206 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
210 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Tren compares to Streda nad Bodrogom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.