Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 15:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Podolie

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Podolie


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Podolie 0 : 3 Myjava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Podolie

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
4 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
32 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
33 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
35 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
54 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
59 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
63 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
70 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
74 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
79 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
80 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
90 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
95 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
102 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
103 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
107 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
116 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
123 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
138 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
140 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
141 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
153 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
157 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
160 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
162 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
169 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
180 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
181 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
183 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
187 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
191 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
201 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
204 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
3 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
11 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
29 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
33 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
35 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
111 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
177 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
184 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
193 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
194 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
211 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
2 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
14 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
18 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
25 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
29 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
33 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
38 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
47 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
54 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
67 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
75 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
84 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
87 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
90 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
100 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
101 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
128 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
157 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
158 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
162 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
166 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
171 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
175 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
176 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
191 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
193 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
205 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
211 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Podolie by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.