Thu, 2018 July 19. @ 13:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Ro

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ro


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Gemersk 0 : 3 Ro - - -
2 2017.08.09 Ro 0 : 4 Senica SH 10.90 6.30 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Ro

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
5 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
19 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
25 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
31 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
45 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
56 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
64 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
69 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
70 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
72 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
88 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
92 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
103 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
109 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
111 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
116 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
119 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
125 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
145 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
148 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
161 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
162 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
168 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
169 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
171 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
183 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
190 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
191 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
192 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
194 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
197 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
203 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
204 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
205 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
2 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
68 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
73 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
109 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
116 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
137 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
173 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
188 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
209 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
23 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
25 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
47 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
56 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
59 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
67 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
74 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
88 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
93 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
97 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
98 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
99 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
105 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
109 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
111 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
126 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
127 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
139 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
140 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
168 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
169 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
175 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
177 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
184 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
192 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
197 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
201 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
204 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
210 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Tren compares to Ro by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.