Thu, 2018 July 19. @ 13:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Vy

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vy


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Dru 0 : 6 Vy - - -
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Vy

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
10 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
19 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
24 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
39 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
47 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
50 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
53 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
58 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
59 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
61 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
63 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
72 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
76 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
87 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
94 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
96 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
97 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
124 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
128 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
130 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
134 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
137 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
161 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
168 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
171 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
180 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
181 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
183 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
197 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
200 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
208 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
43 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
45 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
70 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
136 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
138 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
142 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
166 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
204 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
210 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
26 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
32 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
39 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
41 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
42 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
49 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
53 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
58 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
59 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
61 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
65 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
92 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
94 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
104 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
117 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
135 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
138 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
139 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
144 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
164 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
170 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
171 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
177 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
195 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
204 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
205 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
207 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Tren compares to Vy by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.