Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 05:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.30 Pre 1 : 2 Partiz 2.50 3.75 2.25
2 2017.08.09 Partiz 2 : 3 Inter Bratislava 11.00 7.67 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
3 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
6 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
9 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
15 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
48 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
56 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
70 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
73 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
78 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
84 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
96 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
97 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
108 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
110 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
118 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
121 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
131 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
153 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
155 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
156 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
166 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
174 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
176 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
183 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
186 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
188 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
193 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
196 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
199 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
207 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
24 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
41 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
47 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
100 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
125 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
191 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
197 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
8 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
22 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
41 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
42 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
51 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
74 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
80 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
89 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
97 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
109 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
113 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
142 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
172 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
176 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
186 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
190 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
193 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
206 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
209 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.