Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 15:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Pre

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.30 Pre 1 : 2 Partiz 2.50 3.75 2.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Pre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
3 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
6 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
8 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
13 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
22 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
32 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
38 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
45 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
46 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
52 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
54 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
71 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
77 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
84 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
85 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
112 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
123 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
126 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
134 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
138 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
146 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
159 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
166 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
173 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
187 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
197 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
203 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
204 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
205 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
2 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
15 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
19 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
69 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
148 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
169 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
210 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
8 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
23 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
24 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
26 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
30 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
43 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
57 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
59 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
69 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
80 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
101 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
103 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
117 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
125 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
134 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
135 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
143 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
146 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
168 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
169 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
170 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
192 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
199 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
201 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
202 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
204 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Tren compares to Pre by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.