Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 15:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Martin

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Martin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Stre 0 : 8 Martin - - -
2 2017.08.09 Bánová 1 : 0 Martin - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Martin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
11 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
23 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
25 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
30 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
48 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
49 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
60 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
68 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
80 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
86 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
94 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
95 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
98 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
108 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
111 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
113 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
141 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
147 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
150 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
172 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
177 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
181 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
188 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
199 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
19 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
36 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
52 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
72 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
83 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
90 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
100 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
149 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
151 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
160 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
5 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
7 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
8 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
10 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
40 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
44 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
66 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
67 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
82 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
102 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
112 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
118 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
119 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
126 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
135 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
142 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
151 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
178 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
182 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
184 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
191 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
194 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
208 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
209 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Martin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.