Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 20:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tren vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.15 Byt 1 : 8 Nitra 19.00 14.70 1.02
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03
4  2017.09.26 Lučenec - : - Nitra - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 7.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 68.75% (11/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
4 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
7 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
17 Medzev 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
18 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
20 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
24 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
43 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
46 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 +2
63 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
65 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
74 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
78 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Mal 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
89 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
97 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
111 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
112 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Bor 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
122 Lipany 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 3 +3
123 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
132 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
147 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Hru 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
161 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
167 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
168 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
172 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
175 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
176 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Myjava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
184 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
188 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
193 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
195 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 N 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
197 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
199 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
200 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
201 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
210 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
211 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Medzev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
19 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
25 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Mal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Bel 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
47 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 N 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
102 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Bor 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Myjava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
198 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
9 Medzev 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
15 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
30 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
31 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Hru 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Bel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Lipany 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
75 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
76 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
83 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 N 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
99 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
100 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
102 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
103 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
106 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
109 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
115 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Bor 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
143 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
173 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
174 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
176 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
191 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tren compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.