Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -
3 2019.09.10 Ve 0 : 7 Nitra 15.25 11.75 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Podlu 1 : 2 ot(p) Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
2 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
12 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
14 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
19 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
29 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
39 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
40 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
43 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
46 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
48 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
49 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
52 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
55 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
58 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
61 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
70 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
73 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
75 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
82 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
86 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
115 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
131 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
148 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
149 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
211 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
212 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
214 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
226 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
195 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
2 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
10 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
60 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
62 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
64 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
73 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
75 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
85 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
91 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
100 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
108 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
120 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
137 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
150 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
175 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
184 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
198 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
212 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
213 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
216 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.