Tue, 2017 November 21. @ 11:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Inter Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Kme 1 : 5 Ve - - -
2 2017.08.09 Nevidzany 0 : 6 Ve - - -
3 2017.09.13 Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Inter Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Partiz 2 : 3 Inter Bratislava 11.00 7.67 1.13
3 2017.09.13 Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61
4 2017.09.27 1 : 2 ot(p) Inter Bratislava 7.00 5.69 1.26
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

Inter Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
4 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
11 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
13 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
18 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
20 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
37 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
63 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
64 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
75 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
82 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
86 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
96 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
99 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
109 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
112 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
124 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
136 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
139 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
141 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
149 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
163 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
166 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
168 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
170 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
178 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
181 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
183 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
189 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
192 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
197 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
198 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
199 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
202 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
210 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
6 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
71 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
86 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
138 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
180 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
201 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
21 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
23 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
33 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
70 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
72 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
75 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
77 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
89 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
92 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
93 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
99 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
101 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
105 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
113 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
122 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
133 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
152 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
159 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
172 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
182 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
189 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
192 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
193 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
194 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
196 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
202 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
207 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
211 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Inter Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.