Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejovsk vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Bardejovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.08.28 Bardejovsk - : - Košice FC 21.00 9.42 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.08.28 Bardejovsk - : - Košice FC 21.00 9.42 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bardejovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
16 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
34 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
60 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
82 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
83 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
92 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
117 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
124 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
142 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
160 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
204 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
206 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
222 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
23 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
95 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
101 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
119 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
123 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
143 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
158 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
195 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
199 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
200 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
224 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Bardejovsk compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.