Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 6 : 2 Voderady - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
4 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
12 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
15 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
17 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
27 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
35 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
55 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
76 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
87 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
92 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
101 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
109 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
112 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
139 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
154 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
172 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
175 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
176 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
183 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
185 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
186 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
200 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
211 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
216 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
218 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
219 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
220 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
223 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
224 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
3 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
169 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
174 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
7 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
18 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
22 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
27 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
43 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
45 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
47 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
64 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
87 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
109 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
118 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
122 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
126 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
140 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
155 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
159 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
171 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
172 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
175 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
180 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
221 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
225 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how N compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.