Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 21:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Zemn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Zemn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Zemn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
6 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
54 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
68 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
76 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
82 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
101 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
118 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
122 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
144 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
152 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
176 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
188 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
194 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
201 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
204 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
216 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
217 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
221 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
223 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
225 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
93 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
148 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
212 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
11 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
22 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
32 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
33 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
47 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
63 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
93 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
108 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
123 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
142 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
145 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
153 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
159 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
176 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
201 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
210 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
215 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
218 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how N compares to Zemn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.