Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Stroj

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Stroj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Stroj 2 : 3 Tatran VLM 4.53 4.93 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Stroj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
21 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
54 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
71 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
72 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
96 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
117 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
128 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
129 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
131 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
133 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
140 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
145 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
157 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
165 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
170 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
174 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
218 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
219 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
13 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
29 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
69 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
84 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
89 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
92 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
115 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
147 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
157 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
162 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
183 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
203 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
219 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how N compares to Stroj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.