Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 12:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 N 0 : 7 Žilina 9.65 6.52 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 N 0 : 7 Žilina 9.65 6.52 1.18
3  2020.09.30 Oravsk - : - Žilina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 N 0 : 7 Žilina 9.65 6.52 1.18

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 7.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
2 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
13 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
20 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
29 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
31 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
32 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
37 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
51 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
59 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
77 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
82 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
91 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
105 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
119 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
127 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
143 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
153 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
160 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
165 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
181 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
199 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
214 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
226 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
228 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
230 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
33 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
42 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
71 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
200 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
223 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
227 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
38 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
50 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
110 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
118 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
141 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
142 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
153 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
156 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
158 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
183 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
186 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
206 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
218 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
224 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
227 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
229 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
230 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how N compares to Žilina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.