Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Liptovský Mikuláš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21
3 2019.09.10 Predmier 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 11.38 10.29 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08
1/8 2019.10.30 Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Liptovský Mikuláš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 4.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (11/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
5 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
36 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
63 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
82 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
91 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
92 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
95 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
109 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
112 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
119 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
122 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
125 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
134 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
135 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
139 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
141 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
161 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
164 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
196 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
206 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
212 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
215 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
217 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
220 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
223 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
226 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
10 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
44 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
49 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
70 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
91 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
118 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
162 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how N compares to Liptovský Mikuláš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.