Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 22:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
1/8 2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Žilina 1.85 3.63 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.48% (10/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
16 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
19 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
55 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
74 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
91 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
92 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
110 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
118 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
120 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
123 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
126 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
127 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
138 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
147 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
153 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
158 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
161 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
164 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
169 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
170 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
175 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
185 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
189 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
193 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
195 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
208 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
212 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
221 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
222 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
225 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
34 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
143 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
3 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
4 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
18 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
34 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
36 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
40 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
42 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
43 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
54 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
71 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
97 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
116 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
165 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
168 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
172 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
173 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
208 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
220 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.