Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 04:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
1/8  2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava - : - Žilina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
7 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
11 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
12 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
15 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
20 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
21 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
29 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
41 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
44 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
49 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
54 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
58 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
84 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
102 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
114 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
119 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
131 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
139 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
167 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
180 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
181 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
193 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
194 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
202 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
209 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
224 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
226 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
44 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
148 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
168 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
25 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
27 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
30 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
35 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
36 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
45 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
48 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
49 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
72 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
74 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
79 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
81 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
94 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
108 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
144 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
157 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
183 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.