Fri, 2018 April 20. @ 12:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.16 Dobr 0 : 7 Žilina 21.75 17.00 1.01
3 2017.09.13 Z 0 : 11 Žilina 21.00 15.50 1.02
4 2017.09.27 Lipany 1 : 2 Žilina 14.40 9.20 1.08
1/8 2017.10.18 Žilina 3 : 0 Podbrezova 1.29 4.93 7.58
1/4 2018.03.14 Bor 0 : 2 Žilina 8.80 5.50 1.24
1/2 2018.04.03 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.30 3.17 2.86
1/2 2018.04.18 Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.33 4.63 7.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 27

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Ve 0 : 10 Ružomberok 23.75 14.50 1.02
3 2017.09.13 Levo 1 : 9 Ružomberok 31.75 18.25 1.01
4 2017.09.27 Bel 0 : 7 Ružomberok 15.25 10.75 1.07
1/8 2017.10.18 Skalica MFK 0 : 1 Ružomberok 3.50 3.50 1.82
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03
1/2 2018.04.03 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.30 3.17 2.86
1/2 2018.04.18 Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.33 4.63 7.30
F  2018.05.01 Slovan Bratislava - : - Ružomberok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 46

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.04.18 Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.33 4.63 7.30
2018.04.07 Ružomberok 1 : 2 Žilina 2.48 3.18 2.57
2018.04.03 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.30 3.17 2.86
2018.02.18 Žilina 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.44 4.02 6.25
2017.09.19 Ružomberok 1 : 0 Žilina 2.81 3.41 2.19
2017.03.18 Žilina 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.33 4.47 7.55
2016.10.22 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Žilina 3.28 3.56 1.95
2016.07.23 Žilina 3 : 2 Ružomberok 1.55 3.80 5.21
2016.04.16 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Žilina 2.31 3.25 2.82
2015.11.07 Žilina 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.39 4.23 7.10
2015.08.16 Ružomberok 2 : 2 Žilina 4.19 3.46 1.76
2015.03.22 Ružomberok 1 : 1 Žilina 3.92 3.29 1.83
2014.09.28 Žilina 5 : 1 Ružomberok 1.31 4.62 8.55
2014.07.12 Ružomberok 0 : 1 Žilina 2.73 3.14 2.41
2014.03.22 Ružomberok 3 : 2 Žilina 2.06 3.25 3.30
2013.09.28 Žilina 2 : 3 Ružomberok 1.68 3.57 4.43
2013.07.14 Ružomberok 2 : 2 Žilina 2.71 3.00 2.54
2013.04.27 Žilina 3 : 0 Ružomberok 1.69 3.35 4.91
2012.11.17 Ružomberok 1 : 0 Žilina 3.42 3.13 2.05
2012.08.18 Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.44 3.90 6.60
2012.05.12 Ružomberok 0 : 1 Žilina 4.92 3.66 1.61
2012.03.03 Žilina 2 : 1 Ružomberok 1.51 3.74 6.15
2011.09.17 Ružomberok 1 : 2 Žilina 2.93 3.05 2.31
2011.04.23 Ružomberok 0 : 0 Žilina 4.75 3.45 1.64
2010.11.13 Žilina 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.25 4.94 9.63
2010.08.13 Ružomberok 1 : 1 Žilina 2.88 3.24 2.24
2010.04.18 Žilina 1 : 0 Ružomberok 1.32 4.33 8.38
2009.11.21 Ružomberok 0 : 3 Žilina 3.25 3.08 2.11
2009.08.15 Žilina 1 : 0 Ružomberok 1.30 4.53 8.42
2009.05.16 Žilina 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.49 3.67 6.13
2009.04.08 Ružomberok 0 : 1 Žilina 3.21 2.97 2.16
2008.09.13 Žilina 1 : 1 Ružomberok 1.32 4.37 8.20
2008.04.19 Žilina 4 : 1 Ružomberok 1.26 4.81 9.00
2007.11.03 Ružomberok 1 : 2 Žilina 3.57 3.07 1.97
2007.10.03 Žilina 3 : 0 Ružomberok 1.46 3.69 6.40
2007.08.04 Žilina 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.61 3.53 4.71
2007.05.30 Žilina 4 : 0 Ružomberok 1.37 4.10 7.40
2007.04.22 Ružomberok 1 : 4 Žilina 4.84 3.39 1.63
2006.11.25 Ružomberok 1 : 1 Žilina 2.81 2.91 2.42
2006.09.20 Žilina 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.82 3.24 3.92
2006.05.13 Žilina 1 : 2 Ružomberok 2.45 3.16 2.52
2006.03.18 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.26 3.13 2.85
2005.10.22 Žilina 0 : 1 Ružomberok 1.85 3.26 3.69
2005.08.14 Ružomberok 2 : 0 Žilina 2.64 2.98 2.45
2005.05.29 Žilina 3 : 0 Ružomberok 1.41 3.77 6.50
2005.04.12 Ružomberok 2 : 3 Žilina 2.30 3.00 2.70
2004.11.13 Žilina 6 : 0 Ružomberok 1.50 3.60 5.20
2004.09.18 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina - - -
2004.05.25 Ružomberok 0 : 3 Žilina - - -
2004.04.03 Žilina 1 : 1 Ružomberok - - -
2003.11.08 Ružomberok 1 : 4 Žilina 2.35 3.00 2.65
2003.09.05 Žilina 0 : 3 Ružomberok 1.50 3.50 5.25

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -33
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 14.29% (1/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)

Goals scored/game 3.71
Goals received/game 0.43
Goals/game 4.14
Clean sheet 71.43% (5/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 3 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 51.72% (15/29)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)

Goals scored/game 4.43
Goals received/game 0.29
Goals/game 4.71
Clean sheet 71.43% (5/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 1 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (15/33)
Second 54.55% (18/33)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
3 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
11 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
23 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
27 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
46 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
48 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
49 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
58 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
63 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
67 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
86 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
89 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
92 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
95 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
105 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
112 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
119 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
121 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
127 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
131 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
132 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
151 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
152 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
159 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
171 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
174 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
177 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
182 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
187 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
191 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
211 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
36 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
53 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
85 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
92 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
152 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
203 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
7 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
9 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
40 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
53 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
84 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
107 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
108 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
113 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
119 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
136 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
144 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
152 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
153 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
172 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
184 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
185 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
187 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
194 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
199 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
205 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
207 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
209 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.