Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 13:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Banská Bystrica

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
1/8  2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava - : - Žilina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Banská Bystrica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Brezno 1 : 3 Banská Bystrica 22.50 12.50 1.05
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.04.24 Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 Žilina 6.35 4.07 1.45
2014.11.02 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.26 5.01 10.50
2014.08.09 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 3.42 3.23 2.03
2014.04.14 Banská Bystrica 4 : 1 Žilina 3.20 3.15 2.17
2013.10.26 Žilina 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 1.67 3.49 4.52
2013.08.04 Banská Bystrica 3 : 3 Žilina 2.83 2.93 2.47
2013.05.18 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 1.48 3.75 6.25
2013.03.02 Žilina 0 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.46 3.78 6.63
2012.09.16 Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 Žilina 3.38 3.00 2.13
2012.04.28 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 3.55 3.13 2.03
2012.04.24 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 2.99 3.15 2.25
2012.04.17 Žilina 1 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.49 3.84 6.06
2011.11.26 Žilina 3 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.47 3.80 6.50
2011.08.27 Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 Žilina 2.51 3.02 2.65
2011.04.09 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 2.76 3.07 2.40
2010.10.29 Žilina 3 : 3 Banská Bystrica 1.33 4.36 8.13
2010.07.31 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 2.49 2.98 2.71
2010.05.15 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.47 3.04 2.65
2010.03.14 Žilina 3 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.41 3.88 7.00
2009.09.26 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 2.65 2.95 2.55
2009.05.23 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.60 3.00 2.54
2008.09.22 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 4.49 3.27 1.73
2008.05.10 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 3.45 3.17 1.97
2007.12.01 Žilina 1 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.22 5.17 9.70
2007.08.25 Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 Žilina 4.20 3.15 1.80
2007.05.19 Žilina 5 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.16 5.80 13.00
2007.04.07 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 4.59 3.35 1.68
2006.09.23 Žilina 4 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.48 3.59 6.35
2006.07.15 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 2.55 3.04 2.54
2006.05.16 Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 Žilina 2.48 3.07 2.57
2006.03.25 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.61 3.45 4.94
2005.10.29 Banská Bystrica 0 : 4 Žilina 2.29 3.06 2.83
2005.08.20 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.63 3.40 4.77
2005.05.11 Žilina 2 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.63 3.35 4.74
2005.04.19 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 2.35 2.90 2.90
2005.04.06 Žilina 0 : 0 Banská Bystrica - - -
2005.03.16 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 2.20 3.10 2.85
2004.10.24 Žilina 4 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.60 3.30 4.75
2004.08.07 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.20 3.00 2.90
2004.05.01 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica - - -
2004.03.17 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 1.80 3.15 3.75
2003.10.01 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 ot(p) Žilina - - -
2003.09.28 Žilina 4 : 2 Banská Bystrica 1.67 3.30 4.40
2003.07.19 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 3.20 3.15 1.95

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Banská Bystrica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (9/21)
Second 57.14% (12/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
12 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
31 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
60 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
97 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
111 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
134 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
139 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
155 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
157 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
167 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
168 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
173 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
174 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
176 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
182 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
185 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
199 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
204 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
208 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
209 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
213 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
107 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
2 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
6 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
20 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
65 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
72 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
74 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
84 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
111 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
118 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
189 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
191 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
195 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
198 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
203 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
225 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Banská Bystrica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.