Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 08:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Banská Bystrica

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
1/8 2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Žilina 1.85 3.63 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Banská Bystrica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Brezno 1 : 3 Banská Bystrica 22.50 12.50 1.05
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.04.24 Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 Žilina 6.35 4.07 1.45
2014.11.02 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.26 5.01 10.50
2014.08.09 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 3.42 3.23 2.03
2014.04.14 Banská Bystrica 4 : 1 Žilina 3.20 3.15 2.17
2013.10.26 Žilina 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 1.67 3.49 4.52
2013.08.04 Banská Bystrica 3 : 3 Žilina 2.83 2.93 2.47
2013.05.18 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 1.48 3.75 6.25
2013.03.02 Žilina 0 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.46 3.78 6.63
2012.09.16 Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 Žilina 3.38 3.00 2.13
2012.04.28 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 3.55 3.13 2.03
2012.04.24 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 2.99 3.15 2.25
2012.04.17 Žilina 1 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.49 3.84 6.06
2011.11.26 Žilina 3 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.47 3.80 6.50
2011.08.27 Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 Žilina 2.51 3.02 2.65
2011.04.09 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 2.76 3.07 2.40
2010.10.29 Žilina 3 : 3 Banská Bystrica 1.33 4.36 8.13
2010.07.31 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 2.49 2.98 2.71
2010.05.15 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.47 3.04 2.65
2010.03.14 Žilina 3 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.41 3.88 7.00
2009.09.26 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 2.65 2.95 2.55
2009.05.23 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.60 3.00 2.54
2008.09.22 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 4.49 3.27 1.73
2008.05.10 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 3.45 3.17 1.97
2007.12.01 Žilina 1 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.22 5.17 9.70
2007.08.25 Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 Žilina 4.20 3.15 1.80
2007.05.19 Žilina 5 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.16 5.80 13.00
2007.04.07 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Žilina 4.59 3.35 1.68
2006.09.23 Žilina 4 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.48 3.59 6.35
2006.07.15 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 2.55 3.04 2.54
2006.05.16 Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 Žilina 2.48 3.07 2.57
2006.03.25 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.61 3.45 4.94
2005.10.29 Banská Bystrica 0 : 4 Žilina 2.29 3.06 2.83
2005.08.20 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.63 3.40 4.77
2005.05.11 Žilina 2 : 1 Banská Bystrica 1.63 3.35 4.74
2005.04.19 Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 Žilina 2.35 2.90 2.90
2005.04.06 Žilina 0 : 0 Banská Bystrica - - -
2005.03.16 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 Žilina 2.20 3.10 2.85
2004.10.24 Žilina 4 : 0 Banská Bystrica 1.60 3.30 4.75
2004.08.07 Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 Žilina 2.20 3.00 2.90
2004.05.01 Žilina 2 : 0 Banská Bystrica - - -
2004.03.17 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 1.80 3.15 3.75
2003.10.01 Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 ot(p) Žilina - - -
2003.09.28 Žilina 4 : 2 Banská Bystrica 1.67 3.30 4.40
2003.07.19 Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 Žilina 3.20 3.15 1.95

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

Banská Bystrica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (9/21)
Second 57.14% (12/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
27 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
30 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
45 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
53 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
78 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
95 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
110 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
113 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
114 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
116 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
120 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
125 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
139 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
149 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
150 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
156 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
163 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
166 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
173 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
178 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
179 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
183 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
185 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
188 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
193 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
196 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
210 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
220 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
29 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
6 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
20 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
43 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
48 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
61 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
69 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
72 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
83 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
98 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
102 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
108 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
118 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
121 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
122 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
167 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
174 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
175 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
187 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
210 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
219 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
220 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Banská Bystrica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.