Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 11:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Bratislava vs. Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.08 Nové Zámky 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 10.88 6.56 1.16
3 2017.09.12 Malacky 1 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 25.00 10.75 1.03
4 2017.09.27 Myjava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 25.40 17.00 1.01
1/8 2017.10.18 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Nitra 1.35 4.63 6.70
1/4 2018.03.14 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.15 6.45 12.00
1/2 2018.04.04 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.83 3.39 3.89
1/2 2018.04.18 Trnava 1 : 2 (p) Slovan Bratislava 2.67 3.05 2.48
F 2018.05.01 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.49 3.85 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 34
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 43

Liptovský Mikuláš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tisovec 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.60 8.55 1.08
3 2017.09.12 Hajn 1 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 18.00 9.00 1.06
4 2017.09.27 Dubnica 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 4.60 4.49 1.50
1/8 2017.10.18 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 Zvolen 1.45 4.19 5.59
1/4 2018.03.14 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.15 6.45 12.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.03.14 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.15 6.45 12.00

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.62
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.62
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 2 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 87.5% (7/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.93% (11/29)
Second 58.62% (17/29)

Liptovský Mikuláš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.60
Goals received/game 1.40
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 28% (7/25)
Second 72% (18/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
5 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
8 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
16 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
41 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
46 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
52 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
55 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
62 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
69 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
72 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
80 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
96 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
98 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
99 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
105 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
106 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
107 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
113 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
139 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
154 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
160 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
170 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
189 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
194 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
199 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
205 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
2 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
4 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
10 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
41 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
53 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
72 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
73 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
125 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
150 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
3 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
11 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
25 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
27 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
29 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
30 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
41 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
45 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
47 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
50 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
54 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
56 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
65 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
72 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
76 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
92 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
101 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
105 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
112 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
115 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
122 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
128 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
130 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
134 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
137 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
138 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
143 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
170 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
172 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
191 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
204 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Slovan Bratislava compares to Liptovský Mikuláš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.