Wed, 2019 June 19. @ 03:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejov vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Bardejov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Sobrance 0 : 5 Bardejov 9.30 6.10 1.19
4 2018.09.04 Sa 1 : 3 Bardejov 23.40 12.80 1.02
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -50
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Bardejov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
6 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
15 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
20 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
32 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
42 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
46 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
49 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
68 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
76 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
91 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
118 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
120 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
126 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
132 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
139 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
149 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
165 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
166 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
171 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
180 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
186 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
189 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
192 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
211 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
216 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
221 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
222 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
50 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
142 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
217 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
9 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
25 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
37 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
82 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
101 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
114 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
122 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
125 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
128 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
134 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
139 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
140 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
142 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
154 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
165 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
176 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
180 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
198 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
201 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Bardejov compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.