Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 07:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 0 : 3 Kechnec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 44
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
21 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
25 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
39 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
50 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
55 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
57 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
58 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
73 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
86 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
115 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
123 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
127 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
132 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
135 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
141 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
168 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
184 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
190 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
196 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
204 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
206 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
221 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
12 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
46 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
58 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
90 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
172 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
6 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
19 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
22 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
31 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
32 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
46 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
51 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
70 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
73 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
76 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
79 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
84 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
90 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
102 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
105 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
106 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
125 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
129 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
153 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
164 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
167 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
170 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
171 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
195 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
221 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
224 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.