Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 13:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Bansk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Bánová 2 : 3 Trnava 12.08 8.40 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12
4  2019.09.24 Dru - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Bansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 0 Bansk 2.16 4.38 2.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

Bansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
3 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
4 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
9 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
10 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
12 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
24 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
29 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
31 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
34 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
49 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
67 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
80 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
86 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
98 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
101 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
103 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
107 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
111 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
112 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
138 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
139 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
142 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
145 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
147 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
148 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
154 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
175 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
180 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
185 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
186 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
206 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
84 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
103 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
33 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
51 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
55 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
87 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
88 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
100 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
154 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
158 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
161 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
162 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
167 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
215 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
218 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
224 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Bansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.