Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 05:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Tvarona Uli

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Tvarona Uli


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Tvarona Uli 0 : 1 Humenné - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Tvarona Uli

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
2 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
30 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
45 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
62 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
77 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
78 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
98 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
105 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
106 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
129 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
135 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
147 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
150 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
152 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
155 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
156 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
174 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
182 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
187 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
189 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
194 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
197 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
209 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
211 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
215 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
218 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
224 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
189 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
49 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
63 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
67 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
78 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
85 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
90 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
94 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
114 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
118 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
135 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
168 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
221 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Tvarona Uli by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.