Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 07:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.11.16 Podbrezova - : - Trnava 2.45 3.23 2.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ko 1 : 2 ot(p) Čaňa - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 48
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
12 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
13 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
28 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
29 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
50 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
56 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
62 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
84 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
85 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
90 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
104 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
117 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
147 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
178 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
198 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
207 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
128 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
4 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
12 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
30 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
31 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
42 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
47 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
63 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
94 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
95 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
110 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
117 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
119 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
123 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
142 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
152 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
166 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
169 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
201 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
214 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Ko by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.