Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 15:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Salka

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Salka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Salka 1 : 0 (p) - - -
3 2018.08.08 Salka 2 : 3 Kol - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 44
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Salka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
11 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
13 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
40 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
43 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
44 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
48 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
84 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
100 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
109 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
116 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
149 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
162 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
165 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
175 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
177 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
179 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
185 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
207 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
216 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
223 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
5 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
52 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
157 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
172 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
5 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
7 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
19 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
21 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
32 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
40 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
42 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
52 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
69 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
75 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
88 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
90 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
111 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
116 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
132 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
146 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
151 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
153 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
158 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
196 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
210 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Salka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.