Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 08:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Ladce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Ladce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Ladce 0 : 3 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 44
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Ladce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
27 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
33 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
39 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
42 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
48 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
60 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
66 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
75 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
86 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
88 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
94 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
95 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
103 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
109 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
110 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
117 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
146 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
154 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
159 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
193 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
194 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
201 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
221 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
224 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
79 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
189 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
213 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
2 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
5 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
13 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
37 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
54 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
71 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
72 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
108 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
111 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
143 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
146 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
154 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
157 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
171 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
181 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
199 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
204 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
213 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
214 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Ladce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.