Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 04:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Ptava NV Pti

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F  2019.05.01 Trnava - : - Žilina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 46

Ptava NV Pti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 0 Giraltovce - - -
3 2018.08.08 Sa 2 : 1 Ptava NV Pti - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 34
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 71.43% (5/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.14
Goals/game 3.14
Clean sheet 85.71% (6/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (12/22)
Second 40.91% (9/22)

Ptava NV Pti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
6 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
8 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
20 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
26 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
41 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
51 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
57 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
75 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
78 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
90 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
96 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
104 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
118 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
124 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
134 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
148 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
177 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
186 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
207 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
208 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
209 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
211 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
217 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
224 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
8 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
99 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
201 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
217 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
218 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
222 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
4 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
15 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
17 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
33 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
73 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
93 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
112 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
113 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
123 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
126 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
183 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
186 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
197 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
201 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
218 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Ptava NV Pti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.