Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 07:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Jasenov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Jasenov 1 : 4 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Jasenov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
7 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
10 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
28 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
29 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
32 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
53 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
62 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
82 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
91 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
104 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
118 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
124 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
134 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
135 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
147 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
168 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
176 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
198 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
207 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
215 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
216 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
12 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
11 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
30 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
40 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
41 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
46 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
59 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
81 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
86 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
94 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
116 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
117 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
121 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
151 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
168 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
200 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
203 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
214 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Jasenov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.