Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Terchov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Terchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Tatran Turzovka 3 : 0 Terchov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Terchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
2 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
24 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
62 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
77 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
119 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
151 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
178 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
216 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
3 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
24 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
52 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
54 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
57 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
67 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
70 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
89 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
103 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
114 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
119 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
127 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
138 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
162 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
167 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
172 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Terchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.