Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 05:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Be

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.10.31 Podbrezova - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Be


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Be 2 : 1 Martin 9.63 6.50 1.17
3 2018.08.08 Be 0 : 6 Michalovce 27.00 20.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Be

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
12 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
13 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
18 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
39 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
46 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
47 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
48 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
56 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
68 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
87 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
95 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
102 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
107 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
110 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
115 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
116 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
122 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
152 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
160 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
182 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
194 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
198 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
199 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
201 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
213 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
214 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
215 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
8 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
10 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
29 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
30 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
56 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
84 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
85 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
97 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
136 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
140 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
175 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
179 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
189 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
206 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
210 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Be by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.