Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 20:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Tatran Chlebnice

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.10.31 Podbrezova - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Tatran Chlebnice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.01 Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 1 Z 2.68 3.79 2.12
3 2018.08.08 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 0 Tepli - - -
4 2018.09.19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 16.69 9.63 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Tatran Chlebnice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
6 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
10 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
11 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
12 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
24 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
31 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
35 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
40 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
53 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
55 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
56 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
57 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
63 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
81 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
91 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
108 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
118 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
121 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
132 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
135 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
147 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
153 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
161 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
164 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
170 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
175 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
189 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
197 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
217 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
222 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
223 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
92 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
155 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
4 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
7 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
9 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
17 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
40 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
43 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
60 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
68 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
74 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
85 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
99 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
113 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
120 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
134 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
147 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
148 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
151 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
152 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
165 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
179 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
192 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
195 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
209 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
215 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Tatran Chlebnice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.