Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 17:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Spi

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Levo 1 : 3 Spi 7.00 6.25 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Olcnava 0 : 8 Spi - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
7 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
8 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
9 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
17 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
31 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
42 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
65 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
70 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
77 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
78 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
84 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
85 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
92 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
101 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
128 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
136 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
143 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
160 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
175 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
176 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
191 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
196 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
203 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
204 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
208 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
210 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
222 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
63 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
161 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
19 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
20 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
25 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
29 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
30 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
37 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
42 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
43 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
52 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
55 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
64 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
65 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
79 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
95 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
99 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
107 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
112 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
114 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
128 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
131 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
138 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
139 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
147 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
161 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
162 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
163 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
166 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
177 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
183 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
192 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
194 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
198 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
208 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
213 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
217 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
221 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Spi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.