Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 03:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
8 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
13 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
14 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
20 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
62 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
68 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
75 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
81 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
82 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
91 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
98 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
104 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
134 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
146 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
159 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
164 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
181 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
182 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
200 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
10 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
24 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
33 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
40 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
57 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
141 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
143 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
156 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
164 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
183 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
194 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
199 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
212 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
215 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.