Sat, 2019 March 23. @ 00:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Slovan Brvni

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2  2019.04.03 Trnava - : - Senica SH 1.57 4.22 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 60
Overall Season progress graph 60

Slovan Brvni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu 5.00 4.95 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 60
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.20
Goals/game 4.20
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

Slovan Brvni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
7 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
13 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
23 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
29 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
33 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
42 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
62 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
70 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
95 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
99 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
127 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
141 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
144 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
146 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
160 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
181 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
189 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
192 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
198 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
212 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
213 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
216 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
221 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
86 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
97 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
214 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
216 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
14 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
36 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
40 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
42 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
45 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
61 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
71 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
80 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
85 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
97 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
116 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
121 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
129 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
134 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
138 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
152 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
178 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
180 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
202 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
203 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Slovan Brvni by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.