Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 08:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Zemianske Kostolany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Zemianske Kostolany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Zemianske Kostolany 0 : 1 ot(p) Slovan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Zemianske Kostolany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
15 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
20 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
23 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
38 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
49 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
50 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
59 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
65 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
71 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
75 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
90 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
99 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
114 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
135 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
145 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
168 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
172 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
180 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
181 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
186 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
193 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
205 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
217 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
219 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
220 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
30 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
51 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
64 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
72 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
100 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
125 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
148 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
151 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
179 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
182 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
205 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
214 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Zemianske Kostolany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.