Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 20:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.11.16 Podbrezova - : - Trnava 2.45 3.23 2.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Slovan Hlohovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Alek 1 : 4 Slovan Hlohovec 3.31 4.45 1.71
3 2018.08.08 Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 1 Prievidza 1.28 5.44 7.00
4 2018.09.05 Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 Senica SH 22.80 10.70 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Slovan Hlohovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 23.08% (3/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
16 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
17 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
38 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
67 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
73 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
81 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
84 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
95 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
96 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
103 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
111 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
126 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
176 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
178 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
182 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
185 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
186 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
205 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
208 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
214 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
221 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
222 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
75 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
5 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
20 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
28 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
34 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
41 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
55 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
57 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
63 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
68 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
72 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
108 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
112 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
127 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
147 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
151 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
160 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
163 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
178 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
182 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
199 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
202 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
221 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Slovan Hlohovec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.