Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Vydrany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Vydrany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.26 Kostoln 2 : 3 Vydrany 7.80 6.30 1.21
3 2018.08.08 Mal 1 : 3 Vydrany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Vydrany 4 : 0 Kaln 3.22 3.98 1.82
5 2018.10.10 Vydrany 0 : 3 Nitra 10.50 6.06 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Vydrany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
3 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
10 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
39 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
40 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
69 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
85 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
145 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
157 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
158 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
167 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
170 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
176 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
179 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
195 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
215 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
23 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
50 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
68 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
77 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
92 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
94 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
95 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
122 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
142 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
147 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
181 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
190 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
207 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
211 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
216 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Vydrany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.