Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 23:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Pata

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.18 Cabaj- 0 : 4 Pata - - -
3 2018.08.08 Slovan Kru 0 : 3 Pata - - -
4 2018.08.29 Pata 0 : 2 Pova 4.05 3.85 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
14 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
15 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
20 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
21 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
22 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
29 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
40 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
41 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
46 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
49 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
65 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
70 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
71 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
79 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
90 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
93 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
104 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
118 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
121 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
138 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
139 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
148 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
155 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
163 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
187 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
191 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
193 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
205 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
216 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
221 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
224 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
39 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
44 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
47 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
67 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
73 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
80 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
89 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
95 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
96 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
102 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
107 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
108 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
119 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
197 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Pata by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.