Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 07:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Sol

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.10.31 Podbrezova - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Sol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Oponice 2 : 3 Sol 5.38 4.60 1.41
3 2018.08.08 Sol 0 : 4 Sereď 14.00 12.00 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Sol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
8 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
24 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
39 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
41 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
42 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
48 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
68 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
76 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
98 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
103 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
106 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
117 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
131 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
137 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
145 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
154 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
159 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
165 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
166 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
181 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
201 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
218 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
220 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
3 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
17 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
25 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
28 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
55 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
60 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
67 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
72 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
75 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
95 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
108 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
117 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
124 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
147 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
181 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
213 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
224 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Sol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.