Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 16:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Lokomotiva Koz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Lokomotiva Koz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Nevidzany 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Koz - - -
3 2018.08.08 Lokomotiva Koz 0 : 1 Kaln - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Lokomotiva Koz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
19 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
22 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
23 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
27 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
30 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
43 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
48 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
63 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
86 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
89 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
92 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
95 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
104 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
109 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
110 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
150 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
154 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
157 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
159 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
193 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
194 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
198 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
212 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
215 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
217 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
220 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
223 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
37 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
79 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
178 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
190 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
208 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
3 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
5 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
13 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
22 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
36 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
37 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
38 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
60 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
70 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
72 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
112 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
145 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
155 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
178 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
201 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
209 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
214 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Lokomotiva Koz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.