Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 04:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Kri 0 : 3 Ve - - -
3 2018.08.08 Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 : 2 Ve 1.45 4.84 4.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 28
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
13 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
15 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
16 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
36 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
37 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
56 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
61 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
73 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
81 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
90 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
93 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
126 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
132 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
135 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
147 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
153 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
154 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
177 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
199 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
207 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
219 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
3 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
3 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
34 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
42 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
47 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
104 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
109 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
111 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
122 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
201 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
205 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.